PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
04:14:45 |
30,99 |
2 |
SOLIZ Oscar |
BOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:20 |
|
3 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:27 |
|
4 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:10 |
|
5 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
02:10 |
|
6 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
02:10 |
|
7 |
RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:10 |
|
8 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
02:17 |
|
9 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
02:33 |
|
10 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
02:38 |
|
11 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
03:16 |
|
12 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
03:31 |
|
13 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
03:51 |
|
14 |
LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:37 |
|
15 |
GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
05:22 |
|
16 |
HENAO GIRALDO Michael David |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
06:01 |
|
17 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
06:13 |
|
18 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
06:20 |
|
19 |
QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
07:37 |
|
20 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
09:07 |
|
21 |
CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
09:07 |
|
22 |
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
09:58 |
|
23 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
11:35 |
|
24 |
CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
13:06 |
|
25 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
14:42 |
|
26 |
LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
14:42 |
|
27 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
14:55 |
|
28 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
14:55 |
|
29 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
14:55 |
|
30 |
GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
18:42 |
|
31 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
19:56 |
|
32 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
19:56 |
|
33 |
BALLET Alexandre |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
21:00 |
|
34 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
EPM |
21:02 |
|
35 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
21:02 |
|
36 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:02 |
|
37 |
MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
21:02 |
|
38 |
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian |
COL |
EPM |
21:02 |
|
39 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
21:02 |
|
40 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
SWISS CYCLING |
21:02 |
|
41 |
HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
21:02 |
|
42 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
21:02 |
|
43 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
23:05 |
|
44 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
23:50 |
|
45 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
23:56 |
|
46 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
23:58 |
|
47 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
24:02 |
|
48 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
24:54 |
|
49 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
25:01 |
|
50 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
28:12 |
|
51 |
CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
28:26 |
|
52 |
FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
29:12 |
|
53 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
29:45 |
|
54 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
30:51 |
|
55 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
31:42 |
|
56 |
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
31:42 |
|
57 |
GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
31:42 |
|
58 |
VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
31:42 |
|
59 |
BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
31:42 |
|
60 |
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
31:42 |
|
61 |
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
31:42 |
|
62 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
31:42 |
|
63 |
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
31:42 |
|
64 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
31:42 |
|
65 |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
31:42 |
|
66 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
31:42 |
|
67 |
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
31:42 |
|
68 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
32:05 |
|
69 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
EPM |
32:09 |
|
70 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
32:28 |
|
71 |
PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
34:17 |
|
72 |
HERRERA FREDY Aldemar |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
34:34 |
|
73 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
34:34 |
|
74 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
34:34 |
|
75 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
34:41 |
|
76 |
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
35:37 |
|
77 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
35:37 |
|
78 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
35:37 |
|
79 |
MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
35:37 |
|
80 |
CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
35:37 |
|
81 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
35:37 |
|
82 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
35:37 |
|
83 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
35:37 |
|
84 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
35:37 |
|
85 |
MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
35:39 |
|
86 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
35:39 |
|
87 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
35:39 |
|
88 |
QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
35:39 |
|
89 |
TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
35:39 |
|
90 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
36:27 |
|
91 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
36:28 |
|
92 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
36:45 |
|
93 |
MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
36:48 |
|
94 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
37:30 |
|
95 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
37:30 |
|
96 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
37:30 |
|
97 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
37:30 |
|
98 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
37:30 |
|
99 |
CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
37:30 |
|
100 |
BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
38:27 |
|
101 |
BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
38:35 |
|
102 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
38:43 |
|
103 |
VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
38:51 |
|
104 |
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
38:51 |
|
105 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
38:51 |
|
106 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
38:51 |
|
107 |
RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
38:51 |
|
108 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
38:51 |
|
109 |
CAIROLI Luca |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
38:51 |
|
110 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
38:51 |
|
111 |
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
38:51 |
|
112 |
RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
38:51 |
|
113 |
JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
38:51 |
|
114 |
AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
39:19 |
|
115 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
41:40 |
|
116 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
41:40 |
|
117 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
41:40 |
|
118 |
NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
41:40 |
|
119 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
41:40 |
|
120 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
43:50 |
|
121 |
BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
43:56 |
|
122 |
LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
44:07 |
|
123 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
44:07 |
|
124 |
ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
44:07 |
|
125 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
44:07 |
|
126 |
JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
44:11 |
|
127 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
44:11 |
|
128 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
44:11 |
|
129 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
44:16 |
|
130 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
44:16 |
|
131 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
44:16 |
|
132 |
RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
44:16 |
|
133 |
BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
44:16 |
|
134 |
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
44:16 |
|
135 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
44:16 |
|
136 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
44:29 |
|
137 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
44:44 |
|
138 |
VON BURG Dominic |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
44:44 |
|
DNF |
DIAZ FONSECA Carlos Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
|
|
DNF |
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
|
|
DNF |
SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albiero |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
31:46:40 |
|
2 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
02:11 |
|
3 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
02:11 |
|
4 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:23 |
|
5 |
REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
04:10 |
|
6 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
04:56 |
|
7 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
05:51 |
|
8 |
SOLIZ Oscar |
BOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
06:05 |
|
9 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
07:09 |
|
10 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
08:18 |
|
11 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
09:34 |
|
12 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
10:34 |
|
13 |
RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
11:41 |
|
14 |
LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
12:04 |
|
15 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
12:30 |
|
16 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
13:13 |
|
17 |
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
14:33 |
|
18 |
GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
15:07 |
|
19 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
15:26 |
|
20 |
QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
17:47 |
|
21 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
21:42 |
|
22 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
SWISS CYCLING |
24:05 |
|
23 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
25:15 |
|
24 |
LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
26:00 |
|
25 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
27:53 |
|
26 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
27:58 |
|
27 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
EPM |
28:36 |
|
28 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
29:01 |
|
29 |
MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
30:19 |
|
30 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
33:38 |
|
31 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
36:05 |
|
32 |
GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
37:19 |
|
33 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
38:34 |
|
34 |
CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
39:59 |
|
35 |
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
40:45 |
|
36 |
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian |
COL |
EPM |
41:38 |
|
37 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
43:44 |
|
38 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
44:53 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
46:05 |
|
40 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
48:57 |
|
41 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
51:29 |
|
42 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
53:24 |
|
43 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
54:48 |
|
44 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
55:20 |
|
45 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
56:01 |
|
46 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
58:08 |
|
47 |
BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
58:55 |
|
48 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
59:01 |
|
49 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
59:06 |
|
50 |
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:00:34 |
|
51 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
01:01:35 |
|
52 |
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:03:49 |
|
53 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:04:44 |
|
54 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
01:06:32 |
|
55 |
BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:09:19 |
|
56 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:09:55 |
|
57 |
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:10:16 |
|
58 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
01:11:17 |
|
59 |
RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:12:33 |
|
60 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:13:48 |
|
61 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:15:22 |
|
62 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
01:15:41 |
|
63 |
VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
01:18:15 |
|
64 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
01:18:46 |
|
65 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
01:19:39 |
|
66 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:20:03 |
|
67 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
01:23:09 |
|
68 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
01:23:59 |
|
69 |
HENAO GIRALDO Michael David |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
01:24:01 |
|
70 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
01:27:31 |
|
71 |
CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:28:52 |
|
72 |
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:29:15 |
|
73 |
HERRERA FREDY Aldemar |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
01:30:09 |
|
74 |
GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
01:31:49 |
|
75 |
RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:32:20 |
|
76 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
01:32:45 |
|
77 |
CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:33:16 |
|
78 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
01:33:23 |
|
79 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:34:21 |
|
80 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
01:35:29 |
|
81 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO |
01:35:40 |
|
82 |
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:37:03 |
|
83 |
BALLET Alexandre |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
01:38:46 |
|
84 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:39:20 |
|
85 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
01:39:26 |
|
86 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
01:39:53 |
|
87 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
01:40:52 |
|
88 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
EPM |
01:40:56 |
|
89 |
JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:41:42 |
|
90 |
MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:41:44 |
|
91 |
MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:42:31 |
|
92 |
CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
01:44:19 |
|
93 |
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:44:53 |
|
94 |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
01:47:34 |
|
95 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:48:12 |
|
96 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
01:51:55 |
|
97 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:55:11 |
|
98 |
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:00:21 |
|
99 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
02:00:51 |
|
100 |
PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
02:00:53 |
|
101 |
HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
02:01:01 |
|
102 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
02:01:16 |
|
103 |
QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
02:03:28 |
|
104 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
02:03:51 |
|
105 |
TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
02:03:58 |
|
106 |
CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:05:53 |
|
107 |
ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
02:06:13 |
|
108 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
02:06:15 |
|
109 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
02:06:15 |
|
110 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
02:10:56 |
|
111 |
BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
02:11:28 |
|
112 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:11:29 |
|
113 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:12:00 |
|
114 |
FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:12:58 |
|
115 |
MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
02:13:20 |
|
116 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
02:13:45 |
|
117 |
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
02:15:19 |
|
118 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:16:36 |
|
119 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:20:37 |
|
120 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
02:23:05 |
|
121 |
BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO M.BOSA-RANGUI |
02:23:38 |
|
122 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
02:24:14 |
|
123 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:24:53 |
|
124 |
AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:25:58 |
|
125 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:26:09 |
|
126 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
02:26:51 |
|
127 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN EXITO |
02:27:03 |
|
128 |
CAIROLI Luca |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:27:45 |
|
129 |
VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
02:28:36 |
|
130 |
NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
02:28:40 |
|
131 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:28:53 |
|
132 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:29:40 |
|
133 |
LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:29:52 |
|
134 |
RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:31:05 |
|
135 |
BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
02:33:36 |
|
136 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:35:48 |
|
137 |
JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:38:23 |
|
138 |
VON BURG Dominic |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:51:23 |
|